Big Apple Collects

Cooper Flagg 2026 Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired RC #HW-21

Rookie Card
No Image

The Cooper Flagg 2026 Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired RC #HW-21 trading card rookie card is worth $11.50 on average, based on 15 confirmed eBay sales (range: $9.99–$15.00).

Recent Sold Prices

Last sold Oct 20, 2026
$11.50avg sold

Low

$9.99

Avg

$11.50

High

$15.00

Based on 15 confirmed eBay sales

Search on eBay

As an eBay Partner, we may earn from qualifying purchases.

Price data updated

PlayerCooper Flagg
SportBasketball
Year2026
BrandTopps
Set2026 Topps NBA Hoops Basketball
SubsetHard Wired
Card NumberHW-21
RookieYes

Sold Price History

15 confirmed sales
$0$5$10$15May 28Aug 26Oct 20

About This Card

The 2026 Topps Cooper Flagg is a rookie card featuring the their team. Rookie cards often draw stronger interest than standard veteran base cards, especially when collectors are building player runs or targeting early-career releases. When comparing copies, buyers usually focus on centering, edges, corners, and surface condition, since grade sensitivity can have a big impact on value. This page helps track recent eBay comps and discover other Cooper Flagg rookie cards.

FAQ

How much is the 2026 Topps Cooper Flagg #HW-21 worth?

The Cooper Flagg 2026 Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired RC #HW-21 trading card sells for an average of $11.50, ranging from $9.99 to $15.00 based on 15 confirmed eBay sales.

What set is the Cooper Flagg 2026 Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired RC #HW-21 from?

This card is from the 2026 Topps NBA Hoops Basketball set, produced by Topps in 2026. It belongs to the Hard Wired subset.

Is the Cooper Flagg 2026 Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired RC #HW-21 a rookie card?

Yes, the Cooper Flagg 2026 Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired RC #HW-21 is a rookie card.

Cooper Flagg Sales History

Sold History

15 confirmed sales

The Cooper Flagg 2026 Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired RC #HW-21 has an average sale price of $11.50 across 15 confirmed eBay sales. The highest sale on record is $15.00 on Sep 12, 2026, and it most recently sold for $12.00 on Oct 20, 2026.

Confirmed eBay sales for the Cooper Flagg 2026 Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired RC #HW-21
Date soldListingPrice
Oct 20, 2026Topps NBA Hoops 2026 Hard Wired Cooper Flagg Rookie #HW-21 Dallas Mavericks$12.00
Oct 18, 2026Topps 2026 NBA Hoops Hardwired Cooper Flagg RC Rookie Insert HW-21 Mavericks$9.99
Sep 26, 2026Topps 2025-26 NBA Hoops Cooper Flagg Dallas Mavericks Hard Wired RC #HW-21$12.00
Sep 21, 2026Topps 2025-26 NBA Hoops Cooper Flagg RC Dallas Mavericks Hardwired HW-21$9.99
Sep 15, 20262025-26 Topps NBA Hoops Cooper Flagg Hard Wired HW-21$9.99
Sep 12, 2026Topps NBA Hoops Hardwired Cooper Flagg Dallas Mavericks #HW-21 Rookie Insert$15.00
Sep 6, 20262025-26 Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired INSERT Cooper Flagg Rookie Card #HW-21$9.99
Aug 26, 20262026 NBA Hoops Cooper Flagg RC Hard Wired Insert HW-21 Mavericks Rookie$12.00
Aug 25, 2026Topps 2026 NBA Hoops Hard Wired Rookie #HW-21 Cooper Flagg Mavericks NBA$11.99
Aug 24, 20262025 Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired #HW-21 Cooper Flagg RC Rookie$13.00
Aug 23, 2026Topps NBA Hoops Hard Wired Insert Cooper Flagg Rookie HW-21 Mavericks 2026$10.00
Aug 18, 2026Topps 2026 NBA Hoops Hard Wired Rookie #HW-21 Cooper Flagg Mavericks NBA$11.99
Aug 9, 20262025-26 Topps NBA Hoops Cooper Flagg #HW-21 Hard Wired Rookie RC Mavericks$10.00
Jul 16, 2026Topps 2026 NBA Hoops Hard Wired Cooper Flagg Rookie Insert Mavericks HW-21$13.50
May 28, 2026Cooper Flagg Rookie 2026 Topps NBA Hoops #HW-21 Hard Wired Dallas Mavericks$11.00

Confirmed eBay sales. As an eBay Partner, we may earn from qualifying purchases.

More Cooper Flagg Cards

All Cooper Flagg Cards

More from 2026 Topps NBA Hoops Basketball

2026 Topps NBA Hoops Basketball Cards