Big Apple Collects

Stephen Curry 2024 Optic Donruss Optic My House Holo #17

Stephen Curry 2024-25 Donruss Optic #17 My House Holo basketball card - Front
Swipe to flip

The Stephen Curry 2024 Optic Donruss Optic My House Holo #17 trading card is worth $3.49 on average, based on 17 confirmed eBay sales (range: $1.59–$5.99).

Recent Sold Prices

Last sold Oct 11, 2026
$3.49avg sold

Low

$1.59

Avg

$3.49

High

$5.99

Based on 17 confirmed eBay sales

Search on eBay

As an eBay Partner, we may earn from qualifying purchases.

Price data updated

PlayerStephen Curry
SportBasketball
TeamGolden State Warriors
Year2024
BrandOptic
Set2024 Donruss Optic Basketball
SubsetMy House Holo
Card Number17

Sold Price History

17 confirmed sales
$0$2$4$6Nov 30Sep 3Oct 11

About This Card

Card number 17 from the 2024-25 Donruss Optic set, this Stephen Curry insert belongs to the My House Holo subset and offers a distinct design alternative to standard base cards. Collectors pursuing player collections or themed subset builds often seek out insert cards like this one for added variety. When evaluating modern cards with glossy and foil treatments, buyers typically examine condition closely alongside centering and overall visual appeal. The market data and links available here can help you compare pricing and explore other Stephen Curry inserts and base card options from the same release.

FAQ

How much is the 2024 Optic Stephen Curry #17 worth?

The Stephen Curry 2024 Optic Donruss Optic My House Holo #17 trading card sells for an average of $3.49, ranging from $1.59 to $5.99 based on 17 confirmed eBay sales.

What set is the Stephen Curry 2024 Optic Donruss Optic My House Holo #17 from?

This card is from the 2024 Donruss Optic Basketball set, produced by Optic in 2024. It belongs to the My House Holo subset.

Stephen Curry Sales History

Sold History

17 confirmed sales

The Stephen Curry 2024 Optic Donruss Optic My House Holo #17 has an average sale price of $3.49 across 17 confirmed eBay sales. The highest sale on record is $5.99 on Sep 25, 2026, and it most recently sold for $4.99 on Oct 11, 2026.

Confirmed eBay sales for the Stephen Curry 2024 Optic Donruss Optic My House Holo #17
Date soldListingPrice
Oct 11, 20262024-25 Panini Donruss Optic - My House Stephen Curry #17 Holo Prizm$4.99
Oct 11, 20262024-25 Panini Donruss Optic My House #17 Holo Purple Prizm Stephen Steph Curry$4.99
Oct 10, 20262024-25 Donruss Optic Stephen Curry #17 My House Holo Golden State Warriors$5.00
Oct 3, 20262024-25 Panini Donruss Optic - My House Stephen Curry #17 Holo Prizm$4.99
Oct 2, 20262024-25 Panini Donruss Optic - My House Stephen Curry #17 Holo Prizm$3.99
Sep 25, 20262024-25 Panini Donruss Optic My House #17 Holo Purple Prizm Stephen Steph Curry$5.99
Sep 25, 2026Stephen Curry Holo Prizm 2024-25 Panini Donruss Optic - My House #17 $4.50
Sep 18, 20262024-25 Panini Donruss Optic - My House Stephen Curry #17 Holo Prizm$2.00
Sep 3, 20262024-25 Panini Donruss Optic - My House Stephen Curry #17 Holo Prizm$3.00
Aug 15, 20262024-25 Donruss Optic #17 Stephen Curry My House Holo Warriors$4.49
Aug 13, 20262024-25 Donruss Optic Stephen Curry My House Holo #17 Warriors$2.00
Jul 31, 2026Panini 2024-25 Donruss Optic Stephen Curry Warriors My House #17 Holo Prizm$1.99
Jul 27, 20262024-25 Panini Donruss Optic - My House Stephen Curry #17 Holo Prizm$2.50
Jul 17, 2026Panini 2024-25 Donruss Optic Stephen Curry Warriors My House #17 Holo Prizm$2.00
Jul 10, 20262024-25 Donruss Optic #17 Stephen Curry My House Holo$3.28
Jul 6, 20262024-25 Panini Donruss Optic - My House Stephen Curry #17 Holo Prizm$2.00
Nov 30, 20252024-25 Donruss Optic #17 Stephen Curry My House Holo$1.59

Confirmed eBay sales. As an eBay Partner, we may earn from qualifying purchases.

More Stephen Curry Cards

All Stephen Curry Cards

More Golden State Warriors Cards

All Golden State Warriors Cards

More from 2024 Donruss Optic Basketball

2024 Donruss Optic Basketball Cards